Список участников

# Участники Категория Гандикап Рейтинг с гандикапом Рейтинг Город
1 Александров Олег Продвинутый 7 2592 239 Москва
1 Туренко Анастасия Полупрофи 3 1793 0 Москва
2 Туренко Роман Продвинутый 7 1593 0 Москва
3 Витушкин Андрей Полупрофи 3 1592 0 Реутов
4 Шаров Александр Уверенный 8 1129 0 Нижний Новгород
5 Мурыгин Евгений Продвинутый 7 1030 0 Нижний Новгород
6 Бурлай Дмитрий Продвинутый 5 947 0 Москва
2 Князева Екатерина Уверенный 5 765 0 Екатеринбург
3 Демкина Ксения Уверенный 5 758 55 Егорьевск
4 Мясникова Ольга Продвинутый 6 638 33 Рязань
5 Чурсина Светлана Уверенный 9 608 0 Мытищи
7 Каламалов Сергей Продвинутый 5 570 0 Астрахань
8 Шаров Егор Уверенный 5 531 0 Нижний Новгород
6 Ширманова Мила Уверенный 6 503 0 Москва
7 Кочергина Ольга Прогрессирующий 9 473 0 Москва
9 Щеглов Алексей Уверенный 6 466 0 Рязань
10 Костылев Виталий Продвинутый 5 448 0 Дмитров
8 Мурыгина Элина Прогрессирующий 6 427 0 Нижний Новгород
9 Ильина Наталья Продвинутый 4 379 163 Москва
11 Холоднов Кирилл Продвинутый 4 373 0 Астрахань
12 Семов Алексей Прогрессирующий 10 345 0 Москва
13 Бессонов Александр Прогрессирующий 7 343 0 Москва
14 Сысуев Андрей Уверенный 8 339 0 Нижний Новгород
15 Агапов Антон Полупрофи 4 320 139 Сходня
16 Сухарев Александр Уверенный 5 280 0 Москва
10 Маликова Ирина Прогрессирующий 6 270 0 Димитровград
17 Жучков Юрий Уверенный 8 217 0 Сергиев Посад
18 Балаклей Андрей Уверенный 6 204 0 Нижний Новгород
19 Ветлицкий Вячеслав Уверенный 7 163 0 Нижний Новгород
11 Кашинцева Катерина Уверенный 7 163 0 Москва
20 Бобрышев Денис Уверенный 7 70 0 Ростов-на-Дону
12 Никоненко Оксана Уверенный 5 61 0 Москва
21 Овчинников Андрей Уверенный 7 39 0 Москва
22 Никоненко Виктор Уверенный 5 24 0 Орехово-Зуево
13 Замараева Лариса Начинающий плюс 13 15 0 Серпухов
23 Борщев Виктор Уверенный 12 0 0 Нижний Новгород
14 Макарова Анна Начинающий 11 0 0 Дзержинск Нижегородской область
15 Ларионова Елена Начинающий 11 0 0 Москва
16 Гришина Юлия Уверенный 9 0 0 Электросталь
17 Кузнецова Светлана Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Сергиев Посад
18 Комарова Светлана Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Москва
24 Колесников Андрей Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Москва
19 Слободкина Ольга Начинающий 9 0 0 Москва
25 Щепакин Алексей Начинающий 9 0 0 Саратов
26 Григорьев Сергей Уверенный 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
27 Макаров Андрей Уверенный 8 0 0 Дзержинск
20 Рудина Ирина Уверенный 8 0 0 Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
28 Лактионов Олег Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Москва
29 Акимов Сергей Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
30 Богданов Николай Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Саратов
31 Кудряшов Алексей Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Дмитров
32 Трофимов Дмитрий Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Москва
21 Филонова Галя Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
22 Борисова Ксения Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
23 Русакова Светлана Начинающий 8 0 0 Егорьевск
33 Французов Григорий Начинающий 8 0 0 Санкт-Петербург
24 Щепакина Ксения Начинающий 8 0 0 Саратов
34 Ветлицкий Максим Начинающий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
25 Ларионова Полина Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
35 Сиверин Игорь Начинающий 8 0 0 Липецк
26 Сысуева Лера Начинающий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
36 Васильев Алексей Продвинутый 7 0 250 Долгопрудный
27 Лукина Валентина Уверенный 7 0 0 Москва
37 Кречетов Александр Уверенный 7 0 0 Липецк
38 Ухварин Станислав Уверенный 7 0 0 Екатеринбург
39 Шахмаев Алексей Уверенный 7 0 0 Екатеринбург
40 Пономарёв Олег Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
41 Родионов Алексей Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Новомосковск
42 Петрищев Алексей Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Липецк
28 Лактионова Мария Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
29 Компаниец Юлия Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
43 Лимонов Владимир Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Астрахань
44 Щербинин Антон Уверенный 6 0 0 Тула
30 Румянцева Елизавета Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
31 Русакова Анна Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
32 Пшеничникова Дарья Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
33 Апухтина Елизавета Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
45 Савостьянов Дима Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Moscow
34 Масленникова Екатерина Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Москва
46 Макаров Глеб Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Дзержинск
47 Гунькин Михаил Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Реутов
35 Нечаева Евгения Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Краснознаменск
36 Дарда Виктория Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Дубна
48 Ионкин Ярослав Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Москва
37 Шишкунова Анна Уверенный 5 0 0 Егорьевск
38 Демкина Анна Уверенный 5 0 0 Егорьевск
39 Соколова Тамара Уверенный 5 0 0 Москва
40 Завязкина Екатерина Уверенный 5 0 0 Липецк
49 Гришин Алексей Уверенный 5 0 0 Электросталь
50 Рудин Артём Уверенный 5 0 0 Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
41 Разанцвей Екатерина Продвинутый 4 0 0 Москва
42 Карачун Виктория Полупрофи 3 0 0 Ярославль
43 Киршевская Адриана Полупрофи 3 0 413 Зеленоград
44 Бунарева Анастасия Полупрофи 3 0 260 Зеленоград
51 Игнатов Александр Полупрофи 3 0 210 Зеленоград
45 Бычкова Анастасия Полупрофи 3 0 0 Москва
52 Александров Герман Профи 1 0 445 Москва