Список участников

# Участники Категория Гандикап Рейтинг с гандикапом Рейтинг Город
1 Александров Олег Уверенный 8 3054 239 Москва
2 Туренко Роман Уверенный 8 2182 0 Москва
1 Туренко Анастасия Продвинутый 4 2129 0 Москва
3 Витушкин Андрей Продвинутый 4 2128 0 Реутов
4 Мурыгин Евгений Продвинутый 7 1453 0 Нижний Новгород
5 Бурлай Дмитрий Продвинутый 5 1157 0 Москва
6 Каламалов Сергей Продвинутый 5 1143 0 Астрахань
7 Шаров Александр Уверенный 8 1129 0 Нижний Новгород
2 Чурсина Светлана Уверенный 9 1073 0 Мытищи
3 Мясникова Ольга Продвинутый 6 1053 33 Рязань
4 Демкина Ксения Уверенный 5 921 55 Егорьевск
8 Холоднов Кирилл Продвинутый 4 879 0 Астрахань
9 Агапов Антон Полупрофи 4 866 139 Сходня
10 Васильев Алексей Полупрофи 6 831 250 Долгопрудный
11 Костылев Виталий Продвинутый 5 821 0 Дмитров
5 Князева Екатерина Уверенный 5 765 0 Екатеринбург
6 Кашинцева Катерина Уверенный 7 757 0 Москва
7 Ильина Наталья Продвинутый 4 639 163 Москва
8 Мурыгина Элина Прогрессирующий 6 631 0 Нижний Новгород
12 Шаров Егор Уверенный 5 531 0 Нижний Новгород
9 Ширманова Мила Уверенный 6 503 0 Москва
13 Балаклей Андрей Уверенный 6 499 0 Нижний Новгород
10 Кочергина Ольга Прогрессирующий 9 473 0 Москва
14 Щеглов Алексей Уверенный 6 466 0 Рязань
15 Семов Алексей Прогрессирующий 10 345 0 Москва
16 Бессонов Александр Прогрессирующий 7 343 0 Москва
17 Сысуев Андрей Уверенный 8 339 0 Нижний Новгород
18 Макаров Андрей Уверенный 8 300 0 Дзержинск
19 Сухарев Александр Уверенный 5 280 0 Москва
11 Никоненко Оксана Уверенный 5 280 0 Москва
12 Маликова Ирина Прогрессирующий 6 270 0 Димитровград
20 Никоненко Виктор Уверенный 5 225 0 Орехово-Зуево
21 Жучков Юрий Уверенный 8 217 0 Сергиев Посад
13 Лукина Валентина Уверенный 7 210 0 Москва
22 Макаров Глеб Прогрессирующий 6 199 0 Дзержинск
23 Ветлицкий Вячеслав Уверенный 7 163 0 Нижний Новгород
24 Александров Герман Профи 1 100 1043 Москва
25 Бобрышев Денис Уверенный 7 70 0 Ростов-на-Дону
26 Овчинников Андрей Уверенный 7 39 0 Москва
14 Замараева Лариса Начинающий плюс 13 15 0 Серпухов
27 Борщев Виктор Уверенный 12 0 0 Нижний Новгород
15 Макарова Анна Начинающий 11 0 0 Дзержинск Нижегородской область
16 Ларионова Елена Начинающий 11 0 0 Москва
17 Гришина Юлия Уверенный 9 0 0 Электросталь
18 Кузнецова Светлана Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Сергиев Посад
19 Комарова Светлана Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Москва
28 Колесников Андрей Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Москва
20 Слободкина Ольга Начинающий 9 0 0 Москва
29 Щепакин Алексей Начинающий 9 0 0 Саратов
30 Григорьев Сергей Уверенный 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
21 Рудина Ирина Уверенный 8 0 0 Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
31 Акимов Сергей Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
32 Богданов Николай Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Саратов
33 Кудряшов Алексей Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Дмитров
34 Трофимов Дмитрий Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Москва
22 Филонова Галя Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
23 Борисова Ксения Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
24 Русакова Светлана Начинающий 8 0 0 Егорьевск
35 Французов Григорий Начинающий 8 0 0 Санкт-Петербург
25 Щепакина Ксения Начинающий 8 0 0 Саратов
36 Ветлицкий Максим Начинающий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
26 Ларионова Полина Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
37 Сиверин Игорь Начинающий 8 0 0 Липецк
27 Сысуева Лера Начинающий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
38 Кречетов Александр Уверенный 7 0 0 Липецк
39 Ухварин Станислав Уверенный 7 0 0 Екатеринбург
40 Шахмаев Алексей Уверенный 7 0 0 Екатеринбург
41 Пономарёв Олег Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
42 Родионов Алексей Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Новомосковск
43 Петрищев Алексей Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Липецк
28 Лактионова Мария Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
29 Компаниец Юлия Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
44 Лимонов Владимир Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Астрахань
45 Щербинин Антон Уверенный 6 0 0 Тула
46 Лактионов Олег Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Москва
30 Румянцева Елизавета Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
31 Русакова Анна Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
32 Пшеничникова Дарья Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
33 Апухтина Елизавета Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
47 Савостьянов Дима Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Moscow
34 Масленникова Екатерина Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Москва
48 Гунькин Михаил Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Реутов
35 Нечаева Евгения Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Краснознаменск
36 Дарда Виктория Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Дубна
49 Ионкин Ярослав Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Москва
37 Шишкунова Анна Уверенный 5 0 0 Егорьевск
38 Демкина Анна Уверенный 5 0 0 Егорьевск
39 Соколова Тамара Уверенный 5 0 0 Москва
40 Завязкина Екатерина Уверенный 5 0 0 Липецк
50 Гришин Алексей Уверенный 5 0 0 Электросталь
51 Рудин Артём Уверенный 5 0 0 Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
41 Разанцвей Екатерина Продвинутый 4 0 33 Москва
42 Карачун Виктория Полупрофи 3 0 0 Рыбинск
43 Киршевская Адриана Полупрофи 3 0 1070 Зеленоград
44 Бунарева Анастасия Полупрофи 3 0 590 Зеленоград
52 Игнатов Александр Полупрофи 3 0 210 Зеленоград
45 Бычкова Анастасия Полупрофи 3 0 0 Москва